Wykaz Sołtysów Gminy Poświętne kadencja 2019 – 2023
Lp. |
Sołectwo |
Nazwisko i imię Sołtysa |
Adres zamieszkania |
Telefon |
1 |
Choiny |
Ewa Jachacy |
Choiny 32 |
505-325-092/ 025 7520546 ewajachacy@o2.pl |
2 |
Cygów |
Daniel Perzanowski |
Cygów 14 |
503-969-396 daniel93@opoczta.pl |
3 |
Czubajowizna |
Paweł Witkowski |
Czubajowizna 24A |
606-378-620 soltys.czubajowizna@wp.pl |
4 |
Dąbrowica |
Mateusz Rozbicki |
Dąbrowica 31 |
500-351-199 rozbickimateusz@gmail.com |
5 |
Helenów |
Pszczółkowski Janusz |
Helenów 24 |
22 799-68-86/ 500-437-722 janusz.pszczolkowski57@wp.pl |
6 |
Jadwiniew |
Zacheja Piotr |
Jadwiniew 20 |
|
7 |
Józefin |
Pazio Andrzej |
Józefin 4 |
608-511-358 andrzej.pazio@onet.pl |
8 |
Kielczykowizna |
Marianna Gryz |
Kielczykowizna 1 |
662-389-517 |
9 |
Kolno |
Szulim Teresa |
Kolno 17 |
605-088-363 |
10 |
Krubki - Górki |
Szejna Artur |
Krubki Górki 34F |
501-350-793 artur.szejna@gmail.com |
11 |
Laskowizna |
Grzegorz Sasin |
Laskowizna 76a |
518 314 411 grzegorz.sasin@onet.pl |
12 |
Małków |
Korpalska Anna |
Małków 13a |
696842162 korpalskaanna@wp.pl |
13 |
Międzyleś |
Janusz Mroczek |
Międzyleś 35 |
722-102-210 mroczekjanusz@wp.pl |
14 |
Międzypole |
Sasin Mirosław |
Międzypole 6 |
515-404 518 miroslawsasin60@wp.pl |
15 |
Nadbiel |
Syrówka Elżbieta |
Nadbiel 10 |
514-507-309 elzbietasyrowka@gmail.com |
16 |
Nowy Cygów |
Wytrykus Bożena |
Nowy Cygów 21 |
bozena.wytrykus@wp.pl 25 799-15-14 608 015 595 |
17 |
Nowe Ręczaje |
Kurek Małgorzata |
Nowe Ręczaje 2 |
601-768-039 m.kurek@poczta.onet.pl |
18 |
Ostrowik |
Jakub Miziołek |
Ostrowik 22 05-079 Okuniew |
502-232-334 jxmcio@gmail.com |
19 |
Poświętne |
Bożena Rudnik |
ul. Jana Pawła II 49 Poświętne |
515-527-508 bozena.rudnik@onet.pl |
20 |
Ręczaje Polskie |
Sławomir Pieńczuk |
Ręczaje Polskie 39a |
607-074-634 s.pienczuk@wp.pl |
21 |
Rojków |
Anna Sasin |
Rojków 32 |
605 271 545 |
22 |
Stróżki |
Marciniak Bogdan |
Stróżki 10 |
508-722-375 bogdanmarciniak2@wp.pl |
23 |
Trzcinka |
Ewa Pokrzywnicka |
Trzcinka 2A |
25 799-05-11 509-160-519 ewapokrzywnicka1@wp.pl |
24 |
Turze |
Grzegorz Czapski |
Turze 37b |
501-439-266 kasia.czapska1982@wp.pl |
25 |
Wola Cygowska |
Anna Elsner |
Wola Cygowska 31b |
660804141 anna.elsner.t@gmail.com |
26 |
Wola Ręczajska |
Orłowska Danuta |
Wola Ręczajska 60 |
509-615-644 |
27 |
Wólka Dąbrowicka |
Stępień Włodzimierz |
Wólka Dąbrowicka 55 |
515-323-114 |
28 |
Zabraniec |
Ulejczyk Bogdan |
Zabr. ul. Okuniewska 2 05-079 Okuniew |
bogdan.ulejczyk@ugposwietne.pl 692-271-935 |