Wykaz sołtysów 2015-2019
WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW W GMINIE POŚWIĘTNE
Lp. |
Sołectwo |
Nazwisko i imię Sołtysa |
Adres zamieszkania |
Telefon |
|
Choiny |
Skonieczny Marcin |
Choiny 21A 05-326 Poświętne
|
607-886-812 marcinsko@gmail.com |
2. |
Cygów |
Szulim Leszek |
Cygów 33 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-16-10 |
3. |
Czubajowizna |
Katarzyna Lisowska |
Czubajowizna 2 05-326 Poświętne
|
502-740-405 |
4. |
Dąbrowica |
Kurek Łukasz |
Dąbrowica 46 05-326 Poświętne
|
506-230-330 lukasz_kurek11@o2.pl |
5. |
Helenów |
Pszczółkowski Janusz |
Helenów 24 05-326 Poświętne
|
22 799-68-86 |
6. |
Józefin |
Pazio Andrzej |
Józefin 4 05-326 Poświętne
|
608-511-358 |
7. |
Jadwiniew |
Zacheja Piotr |
Jadwiniew 20 05-326 Poświętne
|
696-381-350 |
8. |
Kielczykowizna |
Wojdyna Agnieszka
|
Kielczykowizna 15 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-04-70 |
9. |
Kolno |
Szulim Teresa |
Kolno 17 05-326 Poświętne
|
605-088-363 |
10. |
Krubki Górki |
Krzyżewski Janusz |
Krubki Górki 46 05-326 Poświętne |
25 799-05-62
|
11. |
Laskowizna |
Katarzyna Laskowska |
Laskowizna 1 05-326 Poświętne
|
nie wyraziła zgody na podanie nr tel. |
12. |
Nadbiel |
Syrówka Elżbieta |
Nadbiel 10 03-326 Poświętne
|
514-507-309 |
13. |
Nowe Ręczaje |
Zych Elżbieta |
Nowe Ręczaje 51 05-326 Poświętne
|
721-221-671 elazych1@wp.pl |
14. |
Nowy Cygów |
Wytrykus Bożena |
Nowy Cygów 21 05-326 Poświętne |
25 799-15-14 |
15. |
Małków |
Rogala Jan
|
Małków 1 05-326 Poświętne |
792-697-414 |
16. |
Międzyleś |
Rosłon Sławomir |
Międzyleś 21A 05-326 Poświętne
|
607-775-929 |
17. |
Międzypole |
Sasin Mirosław |
Międzypole 6 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-16-65 515-404-518 |
18. |
Ostrowik |
Gontarczyk Mariusz |
Ostrowik 5 05-079 Okuniew
|
608-030-855 sołtysostrowika@gmail.com |
19. |
Poświętne |
Rospara Irena |
ul. Jana Pawła II 47 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-05-35 |
20. |
Ręczaje Polskie |
Sałański Piotr |
Ręczaje Polskie 13a 05-326 Poświętne
|
606-485-093 |
21. |
Rojków |
Gromek Aniela |
Rojków 14 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-04-25 |
22. |
Stróżki |
Marciniak Bogdan |
Stróżki 10 05-326 Poświętne
|
508-722-375 |
23. |
Turze |
Ratyński Dariusz |
Turze 17 05-326 Poświętne
|
511-096-139 |
24. |
Trzcinka |
Śliwa Krzysztof |
Trzcinka 14 05-326 Poświętne
|
604-836-202 |
25. |
Wola Cygowska |
Bombik Danuta |
Wola Cygowska 29 05-326 Poświętne
|
600-160-506 |
26. |
Wola Ręczajska |
Orłowska Danuta |
Wola Ręczajska 60 05-326 Poświętne
|
509-615-644
|
27. |
Wólka Dąbrowicka |
Stępień Włodzimierz |
Wólka Dąbrowicka 55 05-326 Poświętne
|
515-323-114 |
28. |
Zabraniec |
Ulejczyk Bogdan |
Zabraniec ul. Okuniewska 2 05-079 Okuniew
|
692-271-935 |