Wykaz sołtysów 2011-2015
WYKAZ SOŁTYSÓW W GMINIE POŚWIĘTNE
Kadencja 2011 - 2015
Lp. |
NAZWISKO I IMIĘ |
MIEJSCOWOŚĆ |
TELEFON |
|
Tlaga Maria |
Choiny 14 a 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-05-12 |
2. |
Szulim Leszek |
Cygów 33 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-16-10 |
3. |
Gorczyńska Wanda |
Czubajowizna 25 05-326 Poświętne
|
511-371-177 |
4. |
Rozbicka Bożena |
Dąbrowica 37 05-326 Poświętne
|
|
5. |
Pszczółkowski Janusz |
Helenów 24 05-326 Poświętne
|
22 799-68-86 |
6. |
Żarski Mariusz |
Józefin 8A 05-326 Poświętne
|
601-251-105 |
7. |
Zacheja Piotr |
Jadwiniew 20 05-326 Poświętne
|
|
8. |
Wojdyna Agnieszka
|
Kielczykowizna 15 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-04-70 |
9. |
Szulim Teresa |
Kolno 17 05-326 Poświętne
|
605-088-363 |
10. |
Krzyżewski Janusz |
Krubki Górki 46 05-326 Poświętne |
25 799-05-62
|
11. |
Zdrojewski Piotr |
Laskowizna 64 05-326 Poświętne
|
698-846-629 |
12. |
Syrówka Mirosław |
Nadbiel 10 03-326 Poświętne
|
22 799-96-90 |
13. |
Kurek Waldemar |
Nowe Ręczaje 16 05-326 Poświętne
|
|
14. |
Wytrykus Bożena |
Nowy Cygów 21 05-326 Poświętne |
25 799-15-14 |
15. |
Rogala Jan
|
Małków 1 05-326 Poświętne |
|
16. |
Laskowski Stanisław |
Międzyleś 102 05-326 Poświętne
|
22 799-45-43 |
17. |
Paź Tadeusz |
Międzypole 9 05-326 Poświętne
|
507-513-836 |
18. |
Gontarczyk Mariusz |
Ostrowik 5 05-079 Okuniew
|
608 030-855 |
19. |
Rospara Irena |
ul. Jana Pawła II 47 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-05-35 |
20. |
Sałański Piotr |
Ręczaje Polskie 13a 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-06-15 |
21. |
Gromek Aniela |
Rojków 14 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-04-25 |
22. |
Marciniak Bogdan |
Stróżki 10 05-326 Poświętne
|
508-722-375 |
23. |
Kielczyk Jolanta |
Turze 24 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 752-04-38 |
24. |
Śliwa Krzysztof |
Trzcinka 14 05-326 Poświętne
|
25 799-04-30 |
25. |
Bombik Danuta |
Wola Cygowska 29 05-326 Poświętne
|
600-160-506 |
26. |
Orłowska Danuta |
Wola Ręczajska 60 05-326 Poświętne
|
|
27. |
Stępień Włodzimierz |
Wólka Dąbrowicka 55 05-326 Poświętne
|
|
28. |
Ulejczyk Bogdan |
Zabraniec ul. Okuniewska 2 05-079 Okuniew
|
692-271-935 |